First League
RenditjaKalendariTransfertaStadiumet
Vitet e kaluara
First League Maqedoni, 2000/2001
Java nr. 1
20 Gusht 2000
15:00
1 - 1
15:00
H
Borec
0 - 1
15:00
0 - 6
15:00
1 - 2
15:00
2 - 1
15:00
F
Sileks
4 - 1
27 Gusht 2000
15:00
2 - 0
15:00
4 - 1
15:00
4 - 1
15:00
F
Pobeda
2 - 0
15:00
2 - 0
15:00
0 - 4
15:00
B
Vardar
0 - 0
08 Shtator 2000
15:00
1 - 5
09 Shtator 2000
15:00
1 - 1
10 Shtator 2000
15:00
H
Borec
1 - 2
15:00
2 - 2
15:00
F
Sileks
2 - 0
15:00
2 - 0
13 Shtator 2000
15:00
0 - 2
17 Shtator 2000
15:00
1 - 4
15:00
2 - 3
15:00
4 - 1
15:00
0 - 0
15:00
0 - 1
19 Shtator 2000
15:00
F
Pobeda
7 - 2
24 Shtator 2000
15:00
3 - 2
15:00
F
Vardar
3 - 1
15:00
3 - 2
15:00
3 - 1
15:00
F
Sileks
2 - 0
15:00
1 - 0
15:00
6 - 0
01 Tetor 2000
15:00
2 - 3
15:00
0 - 0
15:00
3 - 1
15:00
F
Sileks
4 - 0
15:00
0 - 3
03 Tetor 2000
15:00
F
Pobeda
3 - 1
15 Tetor 2000
15:00
1 - 2
15:00
2 - 0
15:00
H
Borec
2 - 4
15:00
3 - 2
15:00
7 - 2
15:00
B
Vardar
0 - 0
22 Tetor 2000
15:00
3 - 1
15:00
H
Borec
0 - 2
15:00
2 - 3
15:00
F
Pobeda
3 - 1
15:00
H
Sileks
1 - 2
15:00
1 - 5
29 Tetor 2000
15:00
2 - 0
15:00
2 - 3
15:00
4 - 0
15:00
1 - 0
15:00
2 - 1
15:00
2 - 2
15:00
F
Vardar
3 - 0
05 Nëntor 2000
15:00
H
Borec
2 - 3
15:00
3 - 1
15:00
3 - 0
15:00
2 - 3
15:00
F
Sileks
2 - 0
15:00
0 - 7
12 Nëntor 2000
15:00
6 - 0
15:00
0 - 0
15:00
0 - 0
15:00
B
Pobeda
1 - 1
15:00
3 - 0
15:00
1 - 0
15:00
F
Vardar
3 - 1
19 Nëntor 2000
15:00
1 - 0
15:00
H
Borec
0 - 2
15:00
2 - 0
15:00
0 - 2
15:00
1 - 0
15:00
F
Sileks
4 - 0
15:00
1 - 7
26 Nëntor 2000
15:00
0 - 2
15:00
5 - 1
15:00
3 - 0
15:00
1 - 0
15:00
0 - 1
15:00
F
Vardar
2 - 0
15:00
6 - 0
04 Mars 2001
15:00
F
Vardar
2 - 0
15:00
4 - 0
15:00
1 - 2
15:00
2 - 1
15:00
1 - 0
15:00
F
Pobeda
2 - 0
11 Mars 2001
15:00
H
Borec
1 - 4
15:00
2 - 1
15:00
1 - 0
15:00
4 - 1
15:00
F
Sileks
4 - 1
15:00
2 - 0
15:00
2 - 0
14 Mars 2001
15:00
2 - 1
15:00
6 - 0
15:00
1 - 1
15:00
0 - 2
15:00
F
Pobeda
3 - 0
15:00
1 - 4
15:00
F
Vardar
2 - 0
18 Mars 2001
15:00
H
Borec
0 - 2
15:00
1 - 0
15:00
1 - 2
15:00
2 - 0
15:00
H
Vardar
1 - 2
01 Prill 2001
15:00
3 - 1
15:00
1 - 0
15:00
0 - 1
15:00
F
Pobeda
2 - 1
15:00
3 - 0
15:00
0 - 4
08 Prill 2001
15:00
F
Borec
1 - 0
15:00
1 - 2
15:00
3 - 0
15:00
0 - 2
15:00
0 - 2
15:00
F
Vardar
4 - 0
12 Prill 2001
15:00
5 - 1
14 Prill 2001
15:00
0 - 4
15 Prill 2001
15:00
10 - 0
15:00
3 - 0
15:00
F
Pobeda
3 - 0
15:00
3 - 2
16 Prill 2001
15:00
F
Sileks
4 - 2
22 Prill 2001
15:00
7 - 1
15:00
2 - 0
15:00
0 - 1
15:00
6 - 0
15:00
3 - 0
15:00
F
Vardar
2 - 0
15:00
0 - 1
28 Prill 2001
15:00
0 - 4
29 Prill 2001
15:00
H
Sileks
0 - 3
15:00
1 - 1
15:00
H
Borec
0 - 1
15:00
1 - 0
15:00
F
Pobeda
3 - 0
15:00
5 - 0
03 Maj 2001
15:00
1 - 1
06 Maj 2001
15:00
1 - 0
15:00
3 - 3
15:00
2 - 0
15:00
F
Pobeda
3 - 1
15:00
3 - 0
13 Maj 2001
15:00
3 - 2
16 Maj 2001
15:00
1 - 0
15:00
F
Borec
1 - 0
15:00
1 - 0
15:00
1 - 4
15:00
3 - 2
15:00
H
Sileks
0 - 1
15:00
2 - 3
20 Maj 2001
15:00
0 - 2
15:00
0 - 3
15:00
2 - 2
15:00
3 - 1
15:00
F
Pobeda
4 - 1
15:00
3 - 0
15:00
F
Vardar
7 - 0
27 Maj 2001
15:00
B
Borec
2 - 2
15:00
2 - 3
15:00
5 - 2
15:00
2 - 0
15:00
0 - 2
15:00
0 - 0
15:00
F
Sileks
4 - 3